Soccer Fan Live · Coin Seller

Coin Seller

P2P top-up beside Apple Pay. Buyer wallet Coins stay separate from a seller’s trading inventory. Creating an order reserves coins until the trade completes, cancels, expires, or is rejected.

Buy from a Coin Seller
CS-01
Seller marketplaceVerified desks · live rates
‹
Coin Sellers
🧾
Official store is 100 Coins = $1.00. Sellers may offer a better rate via bank transfer.
All
Online
Best rate
Maya Chen ✓ Verified
★ 4.97 · 2,841 sales · 12,400 avail
104 / $
online
Luis Ortega ✓ Verified
★ 4.91 · 1,102 sales · 3,200 avail
102 / $
online
Kenji Sato ✓ Verified
★ 4.70 · 88 sales · 900 avail
100 / $
online
Nia Okonkwo ✓ Verified
★ 4.88 · 640 sales · 8,000 avail
101 / $
offline
CS-01L
Marketplace · LoadingSkeleton while desks load
‹
Coin Sellers
CS-01E
Marketplace · EmptyNo online desks
‹
Coin Sellers
🪙
No sellers online
Try the official Coin Store, or check back in a few minutes.
Buy in Coin Store
Refresh
CS-01X
Marketplace · ErrorCouldn’t load desks
‹
Coin Sellers
!
Couldn’t load sellers
Check your connection. Your wallet is unchanged.
Try again
Official store
CS-02
Seller detailAmount · rate · request
‹
Seller
Maya Chen ✓ Verified
★ 4.97 · 2,841 completed · Online
Available
12,400
Reserved
1,100
Coin amount
1,000
5,000
10,000
20,000
Custom amount
5,000
Seller rate104 Coins / $1
Official store$50.00
You pay seller$48.08
PaymentBank transfer
Due if accepted$48.08
Seller must accept before you pay. Those coins move to Reserved on their desk.
Create purchase request
CS-02C
Confirm requestReserve happens here
Seller

Reserve 5,000 Coins?

Maya’s desk will lock 500 trading coins for you. If she declines or the order expires, they return to Available.
OrderORD-2901
Amount5,000 Coins
You will pay$48.08
Send request
Not now
CS-03
Pending sellerWaiting to accept
‹
Order ORD-2901
✓
Request created
5,000 Coins reserved on Maya’s desk
Waiting for Maya
Usually under 3 minutes when online
◦
Pay by bank transfer
◦
Coins credited to you
Maya is reviewing your request. Do not send money yet.
Cancel order
CS-04
Payment instructionsPay the seller, not SFL
‹
Pay Maya
Maya accepted. Send exactly $48.08, then mark it sent.
Bank
Metro Commercial
Account name
M. Chen
Copy
Account number
8821 4409 2217
Copy
Reference
ORD-2901
Copy
Amount5,000 Coins
Transfer$48.08
Payment proof
📷 Attach payment screenshot
Bank app confirmation with ORD-2901
SFL never sees this transfer. Wrong reference can delay credit.
Attach screenshot to continue
CS-04S
Mark payment sentBuyer attestation
Pay Maya

Confirm you paid

Only tap this after the $48.08 transfer left your bank. Maya will then confirm.
Yes, payment sent
Go back
CS-05
Payment sentSeller checking
‹
ORD-2901
✓
Maya accepted
✓
You sent proof
Screenshot · $48.08 · Metro Commercial
Maya checking your screenshot
Matching reference ORD-2901…
◦
Coins released to you
Proof submitted. Waiting for Maya to confirm the transfer.
CS-06
Coins transferringReserved → your wallet
C
Releasing your Coins
Maya confirmed $48.08. Reserved inventory is moving into your spendable wallet.
✓
Payment confirmed
Unlocking reserved Coins
500 trading → your balance
◦
Order complete
CS-07
Order completedWallet credited
✓
5,000 Coins added
From Maya Chen · ORD-2901. These are spendable wallet Coins — not seller inventory.
Previous wallet1,240
Purchased+500
New wallet1,740 Coins
Rate Maya
Back to Buy Coins
CS-08
Rate the tradeAfter success only
‹
Rate Maya
How was this trade?
5,000 Coins · $48.08 · ORD-2901
★
★
★
★
★
Fast and clear instructions…
Submit review
CS-09
CancelledReserve released
✕
Order cancelled
ORD-2901 is closed. Maya’s 500 reserved Coins are Available again. You were not charged.
Find another seller
View history
CS-10
ExpiredWindow closed
⏱
Order expired
No payment was confirmed in time. Reserved coins returned to Maya’s Available balance.
Start again
Contact support
CS-11
RejectedSeller declined
!
Seller declined
Maya couldn’t take this order. Nothing left your bank. Try Luis — he’s online with 3,200 available.
Browse sellers
CS-12
Your seller ordersPurchases from desks
‹
Seller orders
All
Pending
Done
Closed
🪙
Maya Chen · 5,000 Coins
ORD-2901 · today
$48.08
Completed
⏳
Luis Ortega · 100 Coins
ORD-2894 · waiting
$9.80
Pending
✕
Kenji Sato · 200 Coins
ORD-2881 · cancelled
$20.00
Cancelled
!
Nia Okonkwo · 1,000
ORD-2870 · failed check
$99.01
Failed
CS-13
FailedPayment mismatch
!
Payment didn’t match
Maya couldn’t match ORD-2870. Reserved coins were released. If you sent money, open support with the receipt.
Contact support
Back to history
Become a Coin Seller
CS-20
Become a sellerBenefits · apply
‹
Coin Seller
Sell Coins to fans
No application needed. You become a Coin Seller the moment you fund a trading inventory — a separate balance, never mixed with the Coins you spend in rooms and games.
💰
Fund inventory to unlock
Buy 5,000+ trading Coins and your desk opens instantly.
🏦
Your own desk
Set a live rate and get paid by bank transfer.
🔒
Reserved, not spent
Open orders lock inventory until they settle.
Trading coins can only be sold — they are not spendable in the app. Your wallet Coins stay separate.
Buy trading inventory to start
CS-21
Application formKYC + payout
‹
Apply
Display name
Alex Morgan
Payout bank
Metro Commercial · •••• 2217
Why you want to sell
I top up fans in my region…
✓I agree trading inventory is not spendable in SFL and reserved coins cannot be withdrawn.
Submit application
CS-22
Application pendingReview in progress
◔
Application in review
We check KYC and payout details. You’ll get a notification when a decision lands.
Simulate approve
Simulate reject
CS-23
Seller approvedDesk unlocked
✓
You’re a Coin Seller
Your trading inventory is funded. Those coins sit in Available until a fan’s order reserves them — your desk is live.
Open seller desk
Buy more inventory
CS-24
Application rejectedCan reapply
✕
Application declined
Payout details didn’t match KYC. You can update the form and apply again in 7 days.
Edit & reapply
Talk to support
CS-25
Seller suspendedDesk frozen
⏸
Desk suspended
New buy requests are blocked. Open reserved orders still settle. Available inventory is frozen.
Frozen available
8,400
Still reserved
5,000
Resolve with support
Seller desk
CS-30
Seller dashboardInventory ≠ wallet
‹
Seller desk
🔔
Trading inventory · not spendable
C
8,900
Available + Reserved · your wallet Coins stay at 1,240
Available
8,400
Reserved
5,000
Sold total
12,840
Sales today
3
Earnings
$842
Rating
4.97 ★
Pending requests
1 buyer waiting · 500 reserved
Open
Sell to a User ID
Direct transfer from inventory
Sell
Buy trading coins
Restock inventory from SFL
Stock
Transactions
Purchases · sales · closed
›
Customers
186 fans bought from you
›
CS-31
Pending requestsAccept or decline
‹
Requests
Alex Morgan
5,000 Coins · $48.08 · 4m ago
New
Accepting locks these 500 from Available into Reserved.
CS-32
Request detailSeller decision
‹
ORD-2901
Alex Morgan · ID 12345
Fan Lv 12 · Red District FC
Coins5,000
Alex pays you$48.08
Your available8,400 → 7,900
Then reserved500 + 500
Decline returns the hold immediately. Don’t accept if you can’t take bank transfer now.
Accept & reserve
Decline
CS-33
Confirm payment inRelease reserved coins
‹
Confirm payment
Alex marked $48.08 as sent. Check Metro Commercial before you release.
Expected$48.08
ReferenceORD-2901
Release5,000 Coins
Payment received · release
Payment doesn’t match
CS-34
Seller transactionsInventory movements
‹
Transactions
All
Sales
Stock
Closed
↓
Sold to Alex
ORD-2901 · completed
−500
⏳
Reserved · Olivia
ORD-2899 · pending
500 hold
↑
Bought inventory
INV-104 · SFL stock
+2,000
✕
Released · Kenji order
ORD-2881 · cancelled
+200
CS-35
CustomersRepeat buyers
‹
Customers
Alex Morgan
4 orders · $192.20
★ 5.0
Olivia S.
2 orders · $96.16
★ 5.0
Jonah Hale
1 order · $9.80
★ 4.0
CS-36
Seller notificationsTrade events
‹
Alerts
🆕
New purchase request
Alex wants 5,000 Coins · ORD-2901
💸
Payment marked sent
Check $48.08 · Metro Commercial
✅
Payment confirmed
5,000 Coins released to Alex
📥
Coins received
Buyer wallet +500 · your reserved −500
✕
Order cancelled
500 returned to Available
⏱
Order expired
Hold released · ORD-2888
🏅
Seller approved
Your desk is live
Sell Coins · Buy inventory
CS-40
Sell · Buyer IDDirect desk sale
‹
Sell Coins
Transfer from Available trading coins to a fan’s wallet. You collect payment outside SFL.
Buyer User ID
67890
Available to sell
8,400
Reserved
5,000
Find buyer
CS-41
Verify buyerWrong-ID guard
‹
Confirm buyer
Olivia S. ✓
User ID 67890 · Red District FC
Coins leave your trading inventory and become Olivia’s spendable wallet Coins. This cannot be undone.
Yes, this is Olivia
Search again
CS-41X
Buyer not foundError state
?
No fan with that ID
Check the User ID. Nothing left your inventory.
Try another ID
CS-42
Sell amountPrice at your rate
‹
Amount
1,000
5,000
10,000
5,000
Your rate104 / $1
Olivia receives5,000 Coins
Collect from Olivia$48.08
Continue
CS-43
Confirm transferInventory → wallet
‹
Confirm
FromYour Available
ToOlivia · 67890
After8,400 → 7,900
Send5,000 Coins
Only confirm after you have Olivia’s $48.08. SFL will not reverse this.
Confirm transfer
Cancel
CS-44
Sale receiptInventory movement
✓
5,000 Coins sent
Olivia’s wallet +500. Your Available −500. Receipt SL-4410.
Back to desk
View transactions
CS-50
Buy trading coinsRestock desk
‹
Trading inventory
Current available
8,400 Coins
These packages credit trading inventory only. They will not appear in your spendable wallet.
C
5,000
$50
C
20,000
$200
C
5,000
$500
C
10,000
$1,000
Buy 20,000 trading · $200
CS-51
Inventory checkoutOfficial SFL stock
‹
Review stock
Package20,000 trading
DestinationSeller inventory
Wallet CoinsUnchanged
Pay SFL$200.00
Pay with Apple Pay
Change package
CS-52
Inventory addedAvailable up
C
+20,000 trading
Available 8,400 → 28,400. Your spendable wallet is still 1,240 Coins.
Open desk